Apartments and B&Bs
11312 properties found in Sao Paulo
- Flat Incrivel No Hotel M. Ibirapuera C/ Vaga
Flat Incrivel No Hotel M. Ibirapuera C/ Vaga
2534 Avenida Ibirapuera
More detailsCheck rates - Apartamento Completo Paraiso, Proximo Av Paulista
Apartamento Completo Paraiso, Proximo Av Paulista
346 Rua Nilo
The spacious 82 m^2 Apartamento Completo Paraiso, Proximo Av Paulista is located right next to Ccsp and looks out onto the street. The 1-bedroom apartment lies in the Sao Paulo Centre district, 2.3…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Chic & Cozy Studio In Sao Paulo - 27
Chic & Cozy Studio In Sao Paulo - 27
Rua Nundiau, 46
To enjoy your vacation in Sao Paulo, stay at the 26 m^2 Chic & Cozy Studio In Sao Paulo - 27, which is merely 0.7 km from Galeria das Carnes Com de Alimentos and about 25 minutes' walk from HSBC…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Pp301 - Alto Padrao Em Pinheiros E Oscar Freire
Pp301 - Alto Padrao Em Pinheiros E Oscar Freire
Rua Alves Guimaraes
More detailsCheck rates - Apartamento Proximo Ao Consulado Americano
Apartamento Proximo Ao Consulado Americano
Versa Brooklin 30013
More detailsCheck rates - Work & Stay Paraiso Wi-Fi Rapido E Metro 5Min
Work & Stay Paraiso Wi-Fi Rapido E Metro 5Min
Rua Desembargador Eliseu Guilherme
from
US$ 60 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartamento Jaragua
Apartamento Jaragua
635 Rua Saverio Valente Bloco 1 Apartamento 28
Situated within 10 minutes' drive of Pico do Jaragua, the 1-room Apartamento Jaragua Apartment Sao Paulo also boasts easy access to Vila Aurora train station which is merely a 10-minute stroll away.View details+from
US$ 30 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Studio Super Novo - Metro Butanta
Studio Super Novo - Metro Butanta
Av. Prof. Francisco Morato, 292 2107
More detailsCheck rates - Studio Moema Spazio Di Casa Oj 2113 Jurupis
Studio Moema Spazio Di Casa Oj 2113 Jurupis
Alameda Dos Jurupis, 700
Located 2.7 km from Ibirapuera Auditorium, Studio Moema Spazio Di Casa Oj 2113 Jurupis Apartment Sao Paulo is 2.8 km from a top family-friendly place like Professor Aristoteles Orsini Planetarium.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Studio Em Localizacao Privilegiada
Studio Em Localizacao Privilegiada
Morumbi
from
US$ 61 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Studio Itaimbibi-Vila Nova-Next Predio Novo
Studio Itaimbibi-Vila Nova-Next Predio Novo
Rua Bueno Brandao, 382
Situated 2.4 km from Parque do Povo, the 1-room Studio Itaimbibi-Vila Nova-Next Predio Novo Apartment Sao Paulo provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The bustling Paulista Avenue…View details+More detailsCheck rates - F1506 Apartamento Luxo Com Vaga E Piscina Prox Faria Lima, Vila Madalena E Metro
F1506 Apartamento Luxo Com Vaga E Piscina Prox Faria Lima, Vila Madalena E Metro
Rua Fernao Dias, 75 Apto 1506 | 15 Andar
The 1-room Ap Luxo 1506 Faria Lima, Pinheiros, Vila Madalena Sao Paulo apartment overlooks the city and is situated only 5 minutes' stroll from Cetip Theater. The apartment lies in the Pinheiros…View details+More detailsCheck rates - 1025 - Um Lugar Aconchegante
1025 - Um Lugar Aconchegante
110 Praca Pedro Lessa Apartamento 1025
Located just 550 metres from the galeria do Gallery of Rock and Ipiranga Avenue x Sao Joao Avenue, the traditional Um Lugar Aconchegante 1025 Apartment Sao Paulo features views of the city.View details+from
US$ 39 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Andalus
Andalus
Morumbi
More detailsCheck rates - Stay In Vila Olimpia- Amplo, Confortavel Ao Lado Da G4 Educacao
Stay In Vila Olimpia- Amplo, Confortavel Ao Lado Da G4 Educacao
Rua Cabo Verde, 350
More detailsCheck rates - Vida Noturna Em Pinheiros!
Vida Noturna Em Pinheiros!
2601 Rua Teodoro Sampaio
The 1-room Vida Noturna Em Pinheiros! Apartment Sao Paulo is located about 15 minutes' walk from Hebraica - Reboucas train station and only 6 minutes on foot from Galeria Face Arte. Situated a mere 1…View details+from
US$ 44 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bhomy Quata
Bhomy Quata
Rua Quata 76
The 1-room BHomy Vila Olimpia - Proximo ao metro QTA501 Apartment lies 4.7 km from Renaissance Theater and 0.9 km from Moema tube station. Guests will have access to ironing facilities, a washing…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Apto Vila Mariana I 600M Do Metro I Portaria 24H
Apto Vila Mariana I 600M Do Metro I Portaria 24H
Rua Joaquim Tavora, 768
Offering a swimming pool, the 23 m^2 Apartamento Vila Mariana Sao Paulo is located merely a 5-minute walk from Museum of Fine Arts of Sao Paulo. Guests can relax in a private garden at the apartment.View details+More detailsCheck rates - #Hv306 | 01 Suites | Studio Luxo C/Vaga Brooklin
#Hv306 | 01 Suites | Studio Luxo C/Vaga Brooklin
Rua Nova York, 245 306 A
More detailsCheck rates - Apartment In Morumbi
Apartment In Morumbi
Morumbi
More detailsCheck rates